NEW SAT Results

NEW SAT Results (Out of 1600)

Candidate (School)Score (Out of 1600)
Krithik Ravindran(TISB)1590
Vineet Kulkarni(Greenwood)1590
Vagish (Mallya Aditi)1590
Prakruthi Raghvendra(NAFL)1580
Janani Kannan(Canadian International)1580
Ishita Solanki (Head Start Academy)1570
Tejaswi(TISB)1570
Radhika Subramani (Kumarans)1570
Agasthya( Mallya Aditi)1570
Shreya Shiju (NAFL)1570
Aman Saxena (Oakridge International )1560
Meha Prabhu (Indus International School)1560
Shreya Singh(Alpine)1560
Srinath Krishnan(Frank Anthony)1560
Johail (Colombo)1560
Snigdha Singh (AECS -4, Mumbai)1560
Iravan Nandy (Greenwood High)1560
Advaita Sood (Doon International)1560
SriVishnu (Canadian International)1560
Kaushik(TISB)1550
Rohit Bharadwaj(DPS)1550
Shikhar(TISB)1550
Viduttam Dutt(Bishop Cottons)1550
Sagar(John P Stevens, New Jersey US)1550
Pranav Thota(John P Stevens,NJ)1550
Yash Shrotriya(Canadian International)1550
Anjana (PSBB)1550
Arjun Bhat(Singapore American School)1550
Sneha Suresh (TISB)1550
Prasidh Pradeep (Ekya)1550
Shreyaan Jain (TISB)1550
Kavya(USA)1540
Ananya Vasudev (TISB)1540
Rithwik Mahindra(Oakridge International)1540
Kausik Das (Greenwood High School)1540
Saloni Desai (Inventure)1540
Aarnav Agarwal (TISB)1540
Pallab Layak (Mallya Aditi)1540
Sandeep (NAFL)1540
Sukrith Krishnakumar (TISB)1530
Pranav(Kumarans)1530
Vedant Gandherwar (TISB)1530
Ananya (The Valley School)1530
Harshil(Greenwood High)1530
Akshara(Kumaran's)1530
Reet Kothari(Bishop Cottons )1530
Pranathi Kolla (Srinidhi International, Hyderabad)1530
Vinusha Reddy (TISB)1530
Sashiv Bhatia (Shri Ram School Moulsari, Gurgaon)1530
Aaryani Sahay (TISB)1530
Shreya Kannan (Ekya, ITPL)1530
Suhani Rathi (Mallya Aditi)1530
Sudarshan Nambiar (Colorado,US)1530
Meera Ganeshan(TISB)1520
Anand (Greenwood High )1520
Jyoti (Kumarans)1520
Akansha Suresh (Canadian International School)1520
Amogh Aswath (TISB)1520
Sahana(Kumaran's)1520
Sreenidhi(Kumaran's)1520
Shivansh Singh (Ebenizer International)1520
Niharika(Vidyaniketan)1520
Rahul Vudayagiri (Greenwood High)1520
Varun Satish(TISB)1520
Om Sharma (TISB)1520
Sarthak (Prudence School, Delhi)1520
Yashna Singhania (TISB)1520
Animisha Saxena(TISB)1510
Pranav Prabhas (TISB)1510
Prabhanjan Nayak(South Forsyth, Georgia US)1510
Nischay Rathi (TISB)1510
Shraddha Desai (Indus)1510
Vedanth Sreenidhi (DPS South)1510
Shivika Sharma (DPS, Sec 45 Delhi)1510
Syna Sachdeva (TISB)1510
Arnav (Mallya Aditi)1510
Khwaish Sethiya (TISB)1510
Sreshta Pothula (TISB)1510
Mohnish(Head Start Academy)1500
Anvesh Naidoo(ZAMBIA, Online)1500
Sarayu (Deen's Academy)1500
Rashmie Sriraghavan(Greenwood High School)1500
Pratyush Thakur(DPS,Ranchi)1500
Tamanna Kapoor (NPS, Indiranagar) 1500
Ankitha Vasudev (TISB)1500
Venkat (BGS School)1500
Rohan (AECS,Magnolia)1500
SaiRaksha(Canadian International School)1500
Ananth Subramanyam(TISB)1500
Anjali (Dubai)1500
Nidhi (Kumaran's)1500
Varshini(NPS, Indiranagar)1500
Vishnu Shastry (TISB)1500
Abhi (USA)1500
Ishan (DPS, Whitefield)1500
Keerthi Gopinath (TISB)1500
Om Kodivali (Indus International)1500
Aryan Kaul (TISB)1500
Ishitta Iyer (Greenwood High)1500
Dogan (TED,Turkey)1500
Arnav(Mallya Aditi)1490
Manish (TISB)1490
Swathi Arvind( NPS,HSR)1490
Smarak(NPS,HSR)1490
Andre Vacha (TISB)1490
Antara Jha (NPS,Indiranagar)1490
Shreesha (Kumarans)1490
Abhijna Reddy (Indus School)1490
Nandana(DPS South)1490
Tejas Kannan (Chennai)1490
Manav (Sreenidhi , Hyderabad)1490
Prashant Mishra (TISB)1490
Ayushman (Dubai)1490
Saahiti Kolli (TISB)1480
Hari (KUMARAN’s)1480
Preethi Subbaiah(TISB)1480
Sindhuja(Inventure Academy)1480
Kush Gupta(TISB)1480
Jung Ju Shim(Indus)1480
Arnav (Mallya Aditi)1480
Pavithra reddy (Greenwood High )1480
Armaan Jhunjhunwala(NPS,Indiranagar)1480
Jaiveer (New York, USA)1480
Amisha Bansal, (Dubai)1480
Nafisa (Inventure Academy)1480
Konik Mitra , TISB1480
Ipshita Singh (Greenwood High)1480
Divya Tibarewala (Headstart)1480
Palak Banthia (NAFL)1480
Sonya (International School of duesseldorf, Germany)1470
Siddarth (Greenwood High)1470
Deeksha (BGS, NPS)1470
Dev (NPS, HSR Layout)1470
Gitansh Kothari (Greenwood High)1470
Rujutha(NPS, Indiranagar)1470
Ramya Iyer(Trio World Academy)1470
Harshit Agarwal (Shriram Global)1470
Ishan (DPS Whitefield)1470
Ameya Kakade (TISB)1470
Sanaa Suvarna (Canadian International)1470
Madhur Choudhary (Indraprastha International, Dwaraka)1470
Bhavika Kothari (Greenwood High)1470
Samarth (Greenwood High )1460
Tarush (Indus International)1460
Arushi (Canadian International School)1460
Heeji (TISB)1460
Arnav Jindal (Mallya Aditi)1460
Keerthi Gopinath (TISB)1460
Prashant Mishra (TISB)1460
Dishita, (Greenwood High)1460
Amit (CPS Global, Chennai)1460
Nivedita Shukla (TISB)1450
Rishav Chatterjee(Oberoi ,Mumbai)1450
Shwetha(Indus)1450
Saad(St Josephs)1450
Varun(NPS, HSR)1450
Tusha (NAFL)1450
Damini Nair (L'ecole Chempaka)1450
Uday Singla (Chandigarh)1450
Nafisa Adenwala (Inventure)1450
Arjun Raj, (Mallya Aditi)1450
Amogh Gowda (Vidyashilp)1450
Purvi Tantia (Loreto House, Kolkata)1450
Kalpita Nath (Greenwood High)1450
Rishab (Belgaum)1440
Sindhu(Kumaran's)1440
Anmol(Frank Anthony)1440
Riya Bharamaraddi (NAFL)1440
Nihal Pai (TISB)1440
Shreeya (Japan)1440
Kaavya Agarwal (Bahrain)1440
Aayushee Bhat (NAFL)1440
Suryansh (NCFE)1440
Harsh Singh (Greenwood High)1440
Malavika (NPS,Koramangala)1430
Anya(USA)1430
Tanvi (Indus)1430
Ananya Srivatsan(Indus)1430
Jaanvi (BGS,NPS)1430
Aryan (TISB)1430
Tauhid(Bangladesh)1430
Maanith (NAFL)1430
Tanisha Prasad(TISB)1430
Tanya(NAFL)1430
Anish Mohan (Deccan Interntational)1430
Aditya Pawar (Vidyashilp)1430
Pia Mehdwan (Norway)1430
Akshat Gupta (Bahrain)1430
Avi Aditya Tamotia(Bishop Cottons)1430
Konik (TISB)1430
Siddhant Raut (Vidya Mandir)1430
Akshay (Oman)1430
Varun Chandra (TISB)1430
Anirudh(Indus)1420
Hita(NIOS)1420
Surabhi(TISB)1420
Neha Nagarakar(NAFL)1420
Vishnu (Neev Academy)1420
Anirban (TISB)1420
Rohit Bellam (J.P Stevens USA)1420
Govind Raman (NAFL)1420
Namitha Visunupad (Primus)1420
Malvika (Loreto House, Kolkata)1420
Harshit Bohra (Indus International School)1410
Siddharth (Primus Public School)1410
Akshay Desai (Greenwood High)1410
Mahi(Kumaran's)1410
Muskan Sardana(Dubai)1410
Nischita Nannipeni(USA)1410
Manish(NPS, Singapore)1410
Vathsal Sakala (Inventure)1410
Noah Kim (TISB)1410
Vishnu Suraj (Canadian International)1410
Akshith (DPS,Qatar)1410
Pranay (Vidyashilp)1400
Diya Saraff(Vidyaniketan)1400
Rohan (Greenwood High)1400
Devesh(BGS,NPS)1400
Gunes Tufekci (Turkey)1400
Arushi (DPS, Bangalore)1400